Cricket |
02/07/2024 |
10:00 |
1st XI |
Rydal Penrhos School |
Details |
Cricket |
03/07/2024 |
10:00 |
1st XI |
Bolton School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
29/08/2024 |
10:45 |
Boys-U18A |
King Edward's School, Birmingham |
Details |
Rugby Union |
29/08/2024 |
10:45 |
2nd XV |
King Edward's School, Birmingham |
Details |
Hockey |
31/08/2024 |
10:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Charnwood Forest HC |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U18A |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U18B |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U13A |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U13B |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U12A |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U12B |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U18A |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
2nd XV |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U15A |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U14A |
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U14A |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U14A |
Hill House School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U13A |
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U13A |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U13A |
Hill House School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U13B |
Bishop Vesey's Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U13B |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U12A |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U12A |
Hill House School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
07/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U12B |
Loughborough Grammar School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/09/2024 |
11:00 |
Girls-U14B |
Kimbolton School |
Details |
Hockey |
12/09/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U18A |
Michael Ham School, Argentina |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U18A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U18B |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U13A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U13B |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U12A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U12B |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U18A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
2nd XV |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U15A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U13A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U13B |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U12A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
14/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U12B |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
16/09/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U13A |
Welland Park Academy |
Details |
Rugby Union |
17/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U15A |
Welland Park Academy |
Details |
Rugby Union |
19/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16A |
Welland Park Academy |
Details |
Hockey |
19/09/2024 |
14:45 |
Girls-U18B |
Rugby School |
Details |
Hockey |
19/09/2024 |
15:45 |
Girls-U15B |
Rugby School |
Details |
Hockey |
19/09/2024 |
16:30 |
Girls-U15B |
Rugby School Girls-U16C |
Details |
Rugby Union |
21/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U13A |
Leicester Grammar School Trust |
Details |
Rugby Union |
21/09/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U12A |
Leicester Grammar School Trust |
Details |
Rugby Union |
23/09/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U12A |
Welland Park Academy |
Details |
Hockey |
24/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U15A |
Repton School Girls-U15B |
Details |
Rugby Union |
24/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Welland Park Academy |
Details |
Hockey |
24/09/2024 |
15:30 |
Girls-U14A |
Repton School |
Details |
Hockey |
24/09/2024 |
15:30 |
Girls-U14B |
Repton School |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U13A |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U13B |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U13C |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U13D |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U12A |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U12B |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U12C |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U12D |
Trent College |
Details |
Hockey Sevens |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U11A |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Hockey Sevens |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U11B |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Hockey Sevens |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U11C |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Rugby Union |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U11A |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Rugby Union |
25/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U10A |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Hockey Sevens |
26/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U9A |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Hockey Sevens |
26/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U9B |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Rugby Union |
26/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U9A |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Rugby Union |
26/09/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U8A |
Maidwell Hall |
Details |
Hockey |
28/09/2024 |
09:30 |
Girls-U15A |
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School |
Details |
Hockey |
28/09/2024 |
09:30 |
Girls-U14A |
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School |
Details |
Hockey |
28/09/2024 |
09:30 |
Girls-U12A |
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School |
Details |
Hockey |
28/09/2024 |
09:30 |
Girls-U12B |
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School |
Details |
Hockey |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Girls-U13A |
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School |
Details |
Hockey |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Girls-U13B |
Newcastle-Under-Lyme School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U18A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
2nd XV |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U15A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U13A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U13B |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U12A |
Worksop College |
Details |
Rugby Union |
28/09/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U12B |
Worksop College |
Details |
Hockey |
01/10/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Bromsgrove School |
Details |
Netball |
01/10/2024 |
16:00 |
Girls-U16A |
Loughborough High School |
Details |
Hockey |
03/10/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Repton School |
Details |
Hockey Sevens |
03/10/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U9A |
Bilton Grange |
Details |
Hockey Sevens |
03/10/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U8A |
Bilton Grange |
Details |
Rugby Union |
03/10/2024 |
15:00 |
Boys-U18A |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Hockey |
05/10/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U12A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Hockey |
05/10/2024 |
09:45 |
Girls-U12B |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Hockey |
05/10/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Hockey |
05/10/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
05/10/2024 |
10:30 |
2nd XV |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
05/10/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U15A |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
05/10/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
05/10/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U13A |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
05/10/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U13B |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
05/10/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U12A |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Rugby Union |
05/10/2024 |
10:30 |
Boys-U12B |
Birkdale School |
Details |
Hockey |
05/10/2024 |
10:45 |
Girls-U13A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Hockey |
05/10/2024 |
10:45 |
Girls-U13B |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Hockey |
05/10/2024 |
11:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Wellingborough School |
Details |
Netball |
08/10/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U16A |
Leicester Grammar School Trust |
Details |
Rugby Union |
10/10/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U18A |
Robert Smyth Academy |
Details |